Underground Uncensored Urabon Exclusive Programs Amateurs Buru Buru Non-Nude Models AV Idol Gravure Photos AV Movie Express
Features Menu
New Stuff
AV Stars Directory - Listing of All Japanese AV Startlets
AV Movie Express
Download Bank - Big Movies Big Download
Midnight AV Clips
Gravure Photos
Amateur Edition
Urabon Mania
Buru Buru Gals
Exclusive Programs
Idol Interviews
Idol Interviews

Ai Takahashi Photos

Birthday: September 4th 1986
Nickname: Ai-chan, Lovely, Tettekete
Birthplace: Fukui Prefecture, Japan
Hobby: Ballet

Ai Takahashi

Beautiful Ai Takahashi is a member of Hello! Project, best known as the sub-leader of Morning Musume and member of its most popular subgroup, Mini Moni. This singer and actress has released numerous photobooks, gravure idol videos, appeared on many Japanese TV shows as well as J-Drama. Enjoy Ai Takahashi's Shashinshu Zenshu [ai] photobook which features her complete works from her photobooks. [Non-Nude]

< Free Medium Resolution Ai Takahashi samples. Click on thumbs to enlarge >

Medium Resolution Images (1200 x 800)
Medium Resolution

High Resolution Images (1800 x 1200)
High Resolution


To view this Ai Takahashi photobook, you need to register to become a JSN Member. Registration


Copyright © 2001-2007 JSexNetwork.com. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy.


Frequently Asked Questions Support Members Login Registration AV Movie Express AV Idol Gravure Photos Buru Buru Non-Nude Models Amateurs Exclusive Programs Underground Uncensored Urabon